OK

 

26+ porter

 

 

 

D-Link 48 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-3130-54S-SID-Link 48 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch06.02.2019 11:23:3731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3131-54S, 54-Port Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SFP Switch including 6 10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network. These switches support multicast and enhanced security features, making them an ideal Gigabit access layer solution. The DGS-3130-30TS/54TS provide 24 or 48 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports. </P> <P>The DGS-3130-30S/54S provide 24 or 48 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports. The switches are also equipped with a USB 2.0 port, allowing the user to boot images and upload configuration files directly, as well as conveniently save syslog files to an USB 2.0 storage device.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 48 x 100/1000 SFP ports<BR>• 2 x 10GBASE-T RJ45 ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Embedded 6 kV surge protection on all Gigabit Ethernet ports<BR>• L3 Features include VRRP, Static Route and RIPv1/v2/ng</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x290x44mm<BR>Weight: 4.53kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-Link 48 x 10G SFP+ ports with 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports Fully Managed L3Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DXS-5000-54S-SID-Link 48 x 10G SFP+ ports with 6 x 40G QSFP+ ports Fully Managed L311.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DXS-5000-54S/SI, 48x10GbE SFP+ ports, 6x40GbE QSFP+ ports, managed L3 Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link 5000 Series Data Center Switches are a series of high-performance switches that feature high port density, routing, and ultra-low latency, designed to be deployed as Top-of-Rack (ToR) or leaf-spine switches in data center applications. Combined with ONIE support and increased cost-efficiency, the 5000 Series form a flexible long-term solution for managing and expanding data center infrastructures in a Software-defined Networking (SDN) environment.</P> <P>• Open Network Switch for Data Center and Enterprise networks<BR>• 48 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• 6 x 40GbE QSFP+ ports<BR>• Support for open-source Open Network Install Environment (ONIE) for zero-touch installation of network OS<BR>• Certified compatible with the Pluribus Netvisor OS enterprise or fabric editions</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x406x44mm<BR>Weight: 9kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue
D-LINK 52-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Switch 370W PoEFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1210-52MPD-LINK 52-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Switch 370W PoE11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalseD-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52MP - Switch - Styrt - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP - stasjonær, rackmonterbar - PoE+ (370 W)<br>NoneTrue790069409592
D-Link DGS-3420-52PFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-3420-52PD-Link DGS-3420-52P11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link xStack DGS-3420-52P - Switch - Styrt - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - stasjonær, rackmonterbar - PoE<br>NoneTrue
D-Link DPS-700Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/nettdeler/DPS-700D-Link DPS-70011.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DPS-700 - Strømforsyning - redundant (kan monteres i rack) - AC 90-264 V - 589 watt - 1U - for xStack DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-48PC<br>NoneTrue
D-Link switch, 48x10/100/1000Mbps, Layer2, 4xSFPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1210-48D-Link switch, 48x10/100/1000Mbps, Layer2, 4xSFP11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link switch, 48x10/100/1000Mbps, Layer2, 4xSFPNoneFalse790069332388
D-Link 48-port 10/100/1000 Layer 2 Stackable Managed Gigabit SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-3120-48TCSID-Link 48-port 10/100/1000 Layer 2 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC - Switch - Styrt - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x kombo-SFP - stasjonær<br>NoneTrue790069343919
D-LINK SWITCH DGS-3630-28SC/SIFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-3630-28SCSID-LINK SWITCH DGS-3630-28SC/SI19.04.2017 04:15:5731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 3630-28SC - Switch - L3 - Styrt - 20 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x kombo-1000Base-T + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rackmonterbar<br>NoneFalse790069425608
D-LINK 20-port GE Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-3630-28TCSID-LINK 20-port GE Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch06.04.2017 06:32:1331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 3630-28TC - Switch - L3 - Styrt - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x kombo-Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rackmonterbar<br>NoneTrue790069425622
D-LINK 52-Port Gigabit Stack Smart Man. Switch including 4 10G SFP+Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1510-52XD-LINK 52-Port Gigabit Stack Smart Man. Switch including 4 10G SFP+11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY>D-Link Gigabit Stackable SmartPro network switch, Layer 2, 10/100/1000Mbps, 48xRJ45, 4xSFP + 10G, PoE, metal, black/gray</BODY>NoneFalse790069406065
D-Link 48x 10/100/1000 Base-T ports with 4 x 1000Base-T /SFP portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1210-52D-Link 48x 10/100/1000 Base-T ports with 4 x 1000Base-T /SFP ports11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalseD-Link nettverksswitch, Layer 2, 10/100/1000Mbps, 48xRJ45, 4xSFP, metall, Green Technology, svart/sølv<br/><br/>Overvåkingsbar, nivå 2.<br />SFP-portene klarer både 100Mbps og 1000Mbps moduler.<br />Mål(BxDxH): 440x250x44mmNoneFalse790069373138
D-Link 52-Port Gigabit Stackable POE Smart Managed Switch including 4Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1510-52XMPD-Link 52-Port Gigabit Stackable POE Smart Managed Switch including 415.11.2018 11:44:4031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1510-52XMP, 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget, black</P> <P>The DGS-1510 Series is D-Link’s latest generation of stackable Gigabit switches with 10G port connectivity, suitable for business networks of all sizes. The DGS-1510 Series provides a reliable, scalable, and modular interconnection between core switches and edge switches with rich capabilities and simplified flexibility. Available in 16, 24 and 48 10/100/1000 Mbps port models, these switches also include four optical ports – including two or four 10G SFP+ ports.</P> <P>• 48x10/100/1000 PoE ports<BR>• 4x10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Advanced L2 switching and security features<BR>• L2+ Static Routing<BR>• Console port with full CLI<BR>• Optional “standard mode” or “surveillance mode” management user interface<BR>• Robust 370W PoE budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x250x44mm<BR>Weight: 5.1kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069434303
D-Link 44-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch inFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-3630-52PCSID-Link 44-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch in19.11.2018 07:31:3731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3630-52PC/SI, 52-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4x10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3630 Series Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches are designed for Small Medium Businesses (SMBs), Small Medium Enterprises (SMEs), larger Enterprises, and Internet Service Providers (ISPs). They deliver high performance, flexibility, fault tolerance, and advanced software features for maximum return on investment. With Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 and SFP ports, 10 GbE SFP+ ports, advanced security features, and advanced Quality of Service (QoS), the DGS-3630 switches can operate as core, distribution or access layer switches. High port densities, switch stacking, and easy management make the DGS-3630 Series switches ideal for a wide variety of business networking applications.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 44 x 10/100/1000 ports<BR>• 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP COMBO ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Advanced security features<BR>• L2+ features out of the box; software upgradeable to full L3 routing solution (OSPF, BGP, VRF-Lite, L3 multicast, etc.)</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 441x380x44mm<BR>Weight: 6.30kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069435027
D-Link 20-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch inFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-3630-28PCSID-Link 20-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch in19.11.2018 06:50:4231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3630-28PC/SI, 28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3630 Series Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches are designed for Small Medium Businesses (SMBs), Small Medium Enterprises (SMEs), larger Enterprises, and Internet Service Providers (ISPs). They deliver high performance, flexibility, fault tolerance, and advanced software features for maximum return on investment. With Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 and SFP ports, 10 GbE SFP+ ports, advanced security features, and advanced Quality of Service (QoS), the DGS-3630 switches can operate as core, distribution or access layer switches. High port densities, switch stacking, and easy management make the DGS-3630 Series switches ideal for a wide variety of business networking applications.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 20 x 10/100/1000 ports<BR>• 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP COMBO ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Advanced security features<BR>• L2+ features out of the box; software upgradeable to full L3 routing solution (OSPF, BGP, VRF-Lite, L3 multicast, etc.)</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 441x380x44mm<BR>Weight: 5.88kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069435010
D-Link 48 ports GE + 2 10GE ports + 2 SFP+ Smart Managed SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1520-52D-Link 48 ports GE + 2 10GE ports + 2 SFP+ Smart Managed Switch08.02.2021 11:26:1531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 1520-52 - Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rackmonterbar<br>NoneFalse790069454783
D-Link 26-Port PoE+ Gigabit Smart Managed SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-1100-26MPV2D-Link 26-Port PoE+ Gigabit Smart Managed Switch11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1100-26MPV, IEEE 802.3af/802.3at, 370W power budget, 24x10/100/1000Mbps (PoE), 2xCombo GE/SFP, black</P> <P>The DGS-1100 Series is built for the needs of a diverse range of businesses. Support for PoE, advanced management & troubleshooting tools, and energy efficient technology offer a highly flexible solution.</P> <P>• A variety of port options means there’s a suitable switch, whatever the circumstances<BR>• Fanless design for a longer product life and silent operation<BR>• Bandwidth Control ensures latency-sensitive traffic always gets the bandwidth it needs<BR>• Quality of Service further prioritizes latency-sensitive traffic, ensuring timely delivery<BR>• Segregate different types of traffic, such as surveillance or voice, with VLANs to heighten security<BR>• PD Alive feature automatically reboots malfunctioning connected PoE devices to mitigate downtime<BR>• IGMP Snooping sends multicast traffic only where it needs to go, significantly cutting down network traffic<BR>• Innovative energy saving features are good for your budget, as well as the environment<BR>• Get up and going quickly with streamlined first-time setup and ongoing management</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x208x44mm<BR>Weight: 2.8kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069453342
D-Link 48-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch + 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-2000-52D-Link 48-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch + 4 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP09.03.2021 12:14:1031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 2000-52 - Switch - L3 - Styrt - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x kombo for Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - rackmonterbar<br>NoneFalse790069450150
24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370WaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-1250-28XMP24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370Wa27.09.2019 07:20:0431.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 370W PoE Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• 370W PoE budget (802.3af/at)<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443008
48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1250-52X48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports05.12.2019 13:08:2231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-52X Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 10G Uplink, 48x1000BASE-T ports, 4x 10G SFTP+ uplink ports, black</P> <P>Deploy the most cost‑effective 10G solution as core switches for SMBs and as access switches for Enterprises. Designed with a high port density, high‑bandwidth ports to remove bottlenecks, a high PoE power budget for larger deployments, redundancy capabilities to maintain uptime, easy‑to‑use multilingual web UI management, dedicated console port and full CLI control.</P> <P>• 48 1000BASE-T ports <BR>• 4 10G SFTP+ uplink ports<BR>• Layer 2 and Layer 3 Lite features<BR>• Industry standard full CLI1, web GUI, console port<BR>• PoE options, up to 370W PoE power budget<BR>• Dual software images & Dual configuration files<BR>• D-Link Limited Lifetime Warranty</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x210x44mm<BR>Weight: 3.01kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443015
48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370WattsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1250-52XMP48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370Watts05.12.2019 13:09:2831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-52XMP Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 10G Uplink, 370W PoE, 48x1000BASE-T ports, 4x 10G SFTP+ uplink ports, black</P> <P>Deploy the most cost‑effective 10G solution as core switches for SMBs and as access switches for Enterprises. Designed with a high port density, high‑bandwidth ports to remove bottlenecks, a high PoE power budget for larger deployments, redundancy capabilities to maintain uptime, easy‑to‑use multilingual web UI management, dedicated console port and full CLI control.</P> <P>• 48 1000BASE-T ports <BR>• 4 10G SFTP+ uplink ports<BR>• Layer 2 and Layer 3 Lite features<BR>• Industry standard full CLI1, web GUI, console port<BR>• PoE options, up to 370W PoE power budget<BR>• Dual software images & Dual configuration files<BR>• D-Link Limited Lifetime Warranty</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x210x44mm<BR>Weight: 3.01kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443022
28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G ComFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DBS-2000-28P28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Com11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-28P - Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x kombo-SFP - PoE+ (193 W)<br>NoneFalse790069442964