OK

 

Modulbaserte

 

 

 

TP-Link JetStream 10-Gigabit 2-Ports modul, SFP+, till T3700G-28TQFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/modulbaserte/TX432TP-Link JetStream 10-Gigabit 2-Ports modul, SFP+, till T3700G-28TQ11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseTP-Link TX432, 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+ ekspansions modul, svart<br/><br/>En ekspansions modul till TP-Links T3700G-28TQ, den installeres i en spesifikk plass på baksiden og gir switchen to stk ekstra 10 Gigabit SFP+ plasser.<br /><br />Mål(BxDxH): 131x92x31mm.NoneTrue6935364021917
Delock SFP+ Module 10GBase-T RJ45, up to 10 GbpsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/modulbaserte/86460Delock SFP+ Module 10GBase-T RJ45, up to 10 Gbps11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Delock SFP+ Module 10GBase-T RJ45, up to 10 Gbps</P> <P>This SFP+ module by Delock can be used to expand a 10 Gigabit switch with a free SFP+ slot by an RJ45 interface.</P> <P>Specification<BR>• Connectors:<BR>  1 x SFP+ male ><BR>  1 x RJ45 jack<BR>• Data transfer rate:<BR>  Gigabit Ethernet up to 1 Gbps<BR>  NBASE-T (draft) with up to 2.5 Gbps and 5 Gbps<BR>  10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 Gbps<BR>• Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 65 °C </P> <P>System requirements<BR>• Device with a free SFP+ port </P> <P>Package content<BR>• SFP+ module </P> <P>Package<BR>• White Box </P></BODY>NoneFalse4043619864607
SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper Transceiver - Up to 10Gbps bidirectional data liFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/modulbaserte/DEM-410TSFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper Transceiver - Up to 10Gbps bidirectional data li11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DEM 410T - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - opp til 30 m<br>NoneTrue790069442353
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Single-Mode Transceiver, 10km - Quad Small Form-PlugFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/modulbaserte/DEM-QX10Q-LR440GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Single-Mode Transceiver, 10km - Quad Small Form-Plug11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DEM QX10Q-LR4 - QSFP+ transceivermodul - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm<br>NoneTrue790069390630