OK

 

Annet

 

 

 

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-MM-1GU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 2 pack28.12.2017 09:37:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE (en pakke 2)<br>NoneFalse810354485947
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-SM-10GU Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack28.12.2017 09:38:1331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00Ubiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1310 nm (en pakke 2)<br>NoneFalse810354025938
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-PackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-SM-1G-SU Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack</BODY>NoneTrue
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-PackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-SM-1G-S-20U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack</BODY>NoneTrue
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 20 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-SM-10G-20U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 20 pack11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 20 pack</BODY>NoneTrue
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, BiDi, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-SM-10G-SU Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, BiDi, 2 pack11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, BiDi, 2 pack</BODY>NoneTrue
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 20 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-MM-1G-20U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 20 pack11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 20 pack</BODY>NoneTrue
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 20 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-MM-10G-20U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 20 pack11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 20 pack</BODY>NoneTrue
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, BiDi, 20 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-SM-10G-S-20U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, BiDi, 20 pack11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, BiDi, 20 pack</BODY>NoneTrue
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/UBI-UF-MM-10GU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack28.12.2017 09:36:2731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 10 GigE (en pakke 2)<br>NoneFalse810354025914
Moxa SFP-1GLXLCFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/annet/SFP-1GLXLCMoxa SFP-1GLXLC27.12.2018 11:37:4531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY>Moxa SFP-1GLXLC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - for PowerTrans PT-G7509, G7509-F-24-24, G7509-F-48-48, G7509-R-48-48</BODY>NoneTrue