OK

 

Mediekonverterer

 

 

 

TP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 kmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/frittstående/MC210CSTP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 km11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseTP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 kmNoneFalse6935364030445
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177C<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692287
D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for allFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/DEM-312GT2D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all17.12.2018 06:06:2331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DEM 312GT2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 1000Base-SX - opp til 2 km - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12<br>NoneFalse790069332494
Volktek, chassie for 12 stk media konverterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/frittstående/NXF-719Volktek, chassie for 12 stk media konverter19.11.2015 06:34:4308.06.2018 10:37:3931.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Volktek NXF-719 - 12 disk Rack- Monterbare Media converter chassi, svart</P> <P>• Kapasitet: 12 media converters<BR>• 2 PSU</P> <P>Mål (BxDxH): 430x290x133mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse4714069719303
HP Bladesystem C-class 10GB SFP+SR transceiver, 10km, 850nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/DEL1005096HP Bladesystem C-class 10GB SFP+SR transceiver, 10km, 850nm08.02.2016 08:27:2331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>HP Bladesystem C-class 10GB SFP+SR transceiver, 10km, 850nm</BODY>NoneFalse
Moxa SFP-1GLXLCFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-1GLXLCMoxa SFP-1GLXLC27.12.2018 11:37:4531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMoxa SFP-1GLXLC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - opp til 10 km - for PowerTrans PT-G7509, G7509-F-24-24, G7509-F-48-48, G7509-R-48-48<br>NoneTrue
PROMISE SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt 3 till 16 Gbit FC adapterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/frittstående/SL3F2NAPROMISE SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt 3 till 16 Gbit FC adapter02.01.2019 12:56:3931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Promise PROMISE SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt 3 to 16 Gbit Fiber Channel Adapter, USB-C, Black</P> <P>PROMISE SANLink3 F2 16 Gbit Thunderbolt 3 Adapter features two 16 Gbit/s Fiber Channel ports that automatically adjust the speed to Fiber Channel devices up to 16 Gbit/s. It is also compatible with 16Gbit/s optical sfp transceivers with optical cables and Apple's sfp to sfp cables at 4Gbit/s. The SANLink3 adapter runs in full-duplex bandwidth over a single Thunderbolt 3 connector and delivers full fiber channel speed. Thanks to dual Thunderbolt 3 I/O ports, SANLink3 can connect up to six Thunderbolt 3 devices, such as PROMISE Pegasus3 Thunderbolt 3 RAID storage devices and Thunderbolt 2 devices via a Thunderbolt 3 to Thunderbolt 2 adapter (not included).</P> <P>Thunderbolt 3 is a groundbreaking I/O technology that supports high-resolution monitors and high-performance single-port devices and a cable for both DisplayPort and PCI Express data. PCI Express is the technology that links all high-performance components inside a Mac. The technology is built into Thunderbolt 3, which means you can achieve PCI Express speeds with external devices.</P> <P>• Dual Fiber Channel ports of 16 Gbit/s<BR>• Double Thunderbolt 3 ports<BR>• Automatically adapts to Fiber Channel devices of 16 Gbit/s, 8 Gbit/s, 4 Gbi /s, 2 Gbit/s and 1 Gbit/s<BR>• Can connect any computer with Thunderbolt 3 port to a high speed SAN<BR>• You can connect up to six devices in series, such as high-resolution screens and Thunderbolt storage devices<BR>• 40 Gbit / s active Thunderbolt 3 cable (1 m) is included</P> <P>Dimensions (WxDxH): 91,4x162,6x45,7mm<BR>Weight: 600g</P></BODY>NoneFalse704118114870
Qnap TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLXFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLXQnap TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>QNAP MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ Optical Module for 10GBASE-SR, silver</BODY>NoneTrue
D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/DEM-211D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multimodus - opp til 2 km - 1310 nm - for DES 1210; DGS 3100-24, 3100-24P, 3100-48, 3100-48P; xStack DES-3552<br><?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><body><![CDATA[D-Link SFP 100 Mbit/s Interface Converters (Mini-GBIC) er sendere/mottakere som kobler sammen svitsjer med SFP-spor til 100 Mbit/s fibernettverk, slik at brukeren oppnår høyhastighetsforbindelser over den fiberoptiske kabelen. Den høye ytelsen muliggjør pålitelige dataoverføringer på kort, middels og lang avstand i bygninger, fabrikker, på skoleområder, i byområder og over Telco/bredbåndsnettverk.]]><br /><![CDATA[D-Link-svitsjene som støtter DEM-210/211-modulene nå, er: DES-1200, DES-3000, DGS-3100 og DGS-3612G.]]><br /><![CDATA[De fiberoptiske senderne/mottakerne har standard dupleks LC-kontakter som gir kompatibel tilkobling.]]><br /><![CDATA[Disse senderne/mottakerne bruker SFP-pakken (Small Form Pluggable), som er bransjestandard. De kan skyves inn i SFP-sporet (Mini-GBIC) på enheten.]]><br /><![CDATA[Alle D-Links SFP-sendere/mottakere er "hot-swappable". Det vil si at du kan fjerne eller koble til SFP-senderen/mottakeren mens systemet er på. Dermed er det mulig å tilføye eller flytte på moduler uten å forstyrre nettverket.]]><br /></body>NoneFalse790069298127
D-Link 1 slot 10GbE XFP module for DGS-3400, 3600 seriesFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/DEM-410XD-Link 1 slot 10GbE XFP module for DGS-3400, 3600 series11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DEM-410X - Utvidelsesmodul - 10 GigE - for L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch DWS-3024<br>NoneTrue790069286797
HP StorageWorks 4GB Short wave single pack SFP transceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/DEL1005276HP StorageWorks 4GB Short wave single pack SFP transceiver11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HP 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000<br>NoneFalse8827803551186
Promise VessRAID 8Gbps fibre SFP+ Optical TransceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/VRSFP8GPromise VessRAID 8Gbps fibre SFP+ Optical Transceiver11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalsePromise - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fiberkanal<br>NoneTrue704118059898
U Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ45Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/UBI-UF-RJ45-1GU Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ4518.03.2019 13:28:0131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G, 1Gbps, mini-GBIC, max 100m, silver</BODY>NoneFalse817882022729
Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cardsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/frittstående/MKT-10009Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cards08.04.2019 08:42:4531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik ACSMAUFL U.FL to SMA cable for wAP R, LTE card to external antenna, black</P> <P>U.FL to SMA female cable, that can be used to connect your LTE card to an external antenna if you are using wAP R kit (there are special openings in the enclosure of the wAP R, designed for these cables)</P> <P>• U.FL to SMA cable<BR>• Compatible with most antenna<BR>• Designed for internal LTE cards</P></BODY>NoneTrue0MKT-10009
Mikrotik Flexguide RPSMA to RPSMAFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/frittstående/MKT-10008Mikrotik Flexguide RPSMA to RPSMA08.04.2019 08:42:1231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik Flex-guide Low loss RPSMA cable, 50cm, silver plated, blue</P> <P>A super low loss 50cm long RPSMA cable for superior connection quality, suited for indoor and outdoor use, this cable provides superior matching and loss values.</P> <P>The inner conductor is silver plated copper, and both connectors are soldered, not crimped, for the best possible signal quality. Ideally suited for our BaseBox and other products with RPSMA connectors, and works with most antennas.</P> <P>• Up to 6 GHz<BR>• 50cm cable length<BR>• Soldered connectors<BR>• Indoor and outdoor use<BR>• Compatible with most antennas<BR>• Silver plated copper conductor <BR>• Matching above -20 dB and less than 0.65 dB signal loss</P></BODY>NoneTrue0MKT-10008
Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter Outdoor modelFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/frittstående/MKT-10111Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter Outdoor model02.04.2019 11:00:3631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik RBFTC11 SFP to RJ45 converter, fiber to copper, PoE, waterproof, white</P> <P>The FTC is a simple Fiber to Copper converter. Unlike many other media converters available on market, it has outdoor waterproof case with lock screw, it's mounting bracket can be attached and locked with a screw from inside the case. Unit has 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support (with unshielded cross cable). Comes with PoE injector and power supply. Works only with Gigabit SFP connections.</P> <P>• 1x SFP slot<BR>• 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet port<BR>• Waterproof, ready for outdoor use<BR>• Only compatible with gigabit SFP modules<BR>• Powered via 12-57V Passive PoE (adapter included)</P></BODY>NoneTrue0MKT-10111
Mikrotik SFP dual fiber 1.25G MM 550m 850nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/MKT-10170Mikrotik SFP dual fiber 1.25G MM 550m 850nm09.04.2019 07:39:2731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S-85DLC05D Dual LC SFP module, 550m, 1.25G, DDM, silver</P> <P>S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM</P> <P>• SFP module<BR>• 850nm wavelength<BR>• Up to 550m range<BR>• Dual LC UPC connector<BR>• Speeds up to 1.25 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10170
SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper TransceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/DGS-712SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper Transceiver19.04.2017 04:04:4131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 712 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for DES 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; Web Smart DGS-1216, 1224, 1248; xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552<br>NoneTrue790069356117
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/MKT-10155Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C47DLC10D - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - CWDM / LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1470 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10155
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/MKT-10156Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C49DLC10D - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - CWDM / LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1490 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10156
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/MKT-10158Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C53DLC10D - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10GBase-CWDM - LC-enkeltmodus - opp til 10 km - 1530 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10158