OK

 

Singlemode

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-3SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004620587
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-82DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2m21.05.2018 12:42:5931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 2m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012630
Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-83Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3m21.05.2018 12:44:0631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 3m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012647
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-10SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004620600
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-15SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,15m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetimeFalse7340004666417
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-0S-5DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 0,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691686
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,20mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-20SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,20m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 20mlifetimeFalse7340004666431
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-2SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004620570
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-7SDELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetimeFalse7340004691952
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-81DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1m21.05.2018 12:41:4631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 1m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012623
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-1S-5DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691716
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-5SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004620594
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-1SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004620471
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 25mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-25SDELTACO Fiberkablage LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 25m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 25mlifetimeFalse7340004691730
DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (LowFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-85DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low06.12.2018 14:40:1631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038197
DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (LoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-810DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Lo06.12.2018 14:41:3031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 10m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038180