OK

 

Singlemode

 

 

 

DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 30mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-30SDELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 30m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 30mlifetimeFalse7340004691358
Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 100 feet length (about 30m)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/UBI-FC-SM-100Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 100 feet length (about 30m)11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00Ubiquiti - Nettverkskabel - LC-enkeltmodus (hann) til LC-enkeltmodus (hann) - 30.5 m - fiberoptisk<br>NoneTrue
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004620532
DELTACO Fiberkablasje LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, 15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-15SDELTACO Fiberkablasje LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, 15m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetimeFalse7340004680871
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-10SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singelmodus, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004620563
DELTACO Fiberkablasje LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, 20mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-20SDELTACO Fiberkablasje LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, 20m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 20mlifetimeFalse7340004680864
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 25mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-25SDELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 25m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 25mlifetimeFalse7340004691341
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004620556
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 6mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-6SDELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 6m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 6mlifetimeFalse7340004691501
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004620549
Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 200 feet length (about 60m)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/UBI-FC-SM-200Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 200 feet length (about 60m)11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00Ubiquiti - Nettverkskabel - LC-enkeltmodus (hann) til LC-enkeltmodus (hann) - 61 m - fiberoptisk<br>NoneTrue
Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 300 feet length (about 90m)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/UBI-FC-SM-300Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 300 feet length (about 90m)11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00Ubiquiti - Nettverkskabel - LC-enkeltmodus (hann) til LC-enkeltmodus (hann) - 91.4 m - fiberoptisk<br>NoneTrue
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-5DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691945
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004620464
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-0S-5DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 0,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691327
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-7SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 7m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetimeFalse7340004666394
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3m24.10.2018 06:52:0031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036216
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m20.08.2018 07:54:4931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036148
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m20.08.2018 07:56:3831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036179
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m20.08.2018 07:58:5731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036209
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m20.08.2018 08:00:2231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036254