OK

 

HP

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177C<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692287
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP111DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar HP J4859C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J4859C5 yearsFalse7333048007490