OK

 

D-Link

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL002DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarer D-LINK DEM-311GT)<br/><br/>• Motsvarer D-LINK DEM-311GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692072
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL004DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0011.07.2019 08:02:49FalseDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-314GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-314GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692096