OK

 

Multimode 62,5/125

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-42DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, ST – SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 2m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004612506
DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-45DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, ST – SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 5m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004606093
DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-410DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, ST – SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 10m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004606024
DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-41DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, ST – SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 1m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004606017
DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-43DELTACO fiberkabel, ST-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, ST – SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 3m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004606079