OK

 

Singlemode

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-53SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004606239
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-57SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 7m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetimeFalse7340004606260
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-50SDELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 0,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691280
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-510SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC – SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singelmodus, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004612544
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-51SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004612520
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-55SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus, 5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004606253
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-515SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,15m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC – SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singelmodus, 15mlifetimeFalse7340004666387
DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-51S-5DELTACO fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691297
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-52SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004612568