OK

 

Multimode 50/125

 

 

 

DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-71DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink12.07.2018 09:46:3731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>NoneFalse7333048034663
DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-72DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink12.07.2018 09:47:5331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 2m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P> <P> </P></BODY>NoneFalse7333048034670
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-21DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, SC – SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 1m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004612797
DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 0,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-60DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 0,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 0,5m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666806
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-210DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, SC – SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 10m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004614135
DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-61DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 1m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666813
DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-610DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 10m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666820
DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-615DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,15m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 15m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666837
DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-62DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 2m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666844
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-23DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, SC – SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 3m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004613466
DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCST-72DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink24.10.2018 06:49:2031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to ST Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 2m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to ST/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034373
DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-65DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 5m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666875
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-22DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, SC – SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 2m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004612803
DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-63DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabler, SC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 3m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666868
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-25DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, SC – SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 5m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004612926