OK

 

LC-SC

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-51DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 1m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004638223
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-53DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 3m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004638247
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-615DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,15m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 15m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666653
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-10MDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 10m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004613022
DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (LowFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-85DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low06.12.2018 14:40:1631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038197
DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (LoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-810DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Lo06.12.2018 14:41:3031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 10m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038180
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-700DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5m13.08.2018 06:34:5731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035486
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-707DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7m13.08.2018 06:36:0731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035509
DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink Falsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-701DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink 24.07.2018 10:32:3231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034205
DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-703DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink12.07.2018 09:40:3731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 3m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to SC/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>NoneFalse7333048034212
DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-705DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink24.07.2018 10:33:3931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034229
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-711DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m13.08.2018 06:38:0831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035493
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-710DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m13.08.2018 06:37:0731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035516
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-715DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m13.08.2018 06:39:0831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035523
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-55DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 5m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004638254
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-3SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004620587
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-2MDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 2m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004612995
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-82DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2m21.05.2018 12:42:5931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 2m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012630
Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-83Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3m21.05.2018 12:44:0631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 3m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012647
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-10SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004620600
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-15SDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,15m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15mlifetimeFalse7340004666417