OK

 

GBIC/SFP-moduler

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177C<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692287
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOMFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0006DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM (Motsvarer Cisco SFP-GE-S)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarer Cisco SFP-GE-S<br /><br /><br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691792
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP110DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Equivalent to HP J4858C)</P> <P>• Motsvarer HP J4858C</P></BODY>5 yearsFalse7340004692331
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP011DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar HP J4859C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J4859C<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7333048034076
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, TransceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-E0003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, Transceiver11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (10052)<BR><BR><BR>• For Extreme Networks 10052<BR><BR></BODY>5 yearsFalse7340004692195
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0004DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarer Cisco GLC-LH-5M)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarer Cisco GLC-LH-5M<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691778
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310tx/1550rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-UFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0017DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310tx/1550rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-U11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310tx/1550rx, 20km (Motsvarer Cisco GLC-BX-U)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarer Cisco GLC-BX-U<br />5 yearsFalse7333048007452
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL002DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarer D-LINK DEM-311GT)<br/><br/>• Motsvarer D-LINK DEM-311GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692072
DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0007DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarer Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarer Cisco GLC-LH-5M<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691808
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarer Cisco GLC-5X-MM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarer Cisco GLC-5X-MM<br />5 yearsFalse7333048007438
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-DFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0016DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, DOM (Motsvarer Cisco GLC-BX-D)<BR><BR><BR>• • Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D<BR></BODY>5 yearsFalse7340004691891