OK

 

Fiber pigtails

 

 

 

DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/LCPT-1S-5-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m03.10.2018 09:18:1031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036315
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/LCPT-1S-5DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m03.10.2018 09:18:5331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036308
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/SCPT-1S-5-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m03.10.2018 09:19:2931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036339
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/SCPT-1S-5DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m03.10.2018 09:20:0831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036322