OK

 

Fiber

 

 

 

DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61-5DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1,5m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691440
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - ST, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-2MDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - ST, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - ST, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 2m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004621461
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - ST, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-st/multimode-50-125/LCST-61DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - ST, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - ST, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 1m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666721
DELTACO Fiberkablasje LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 20mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-62-5-125/LCLC-20MDELTACO Fiberkablasje LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 62,5/125, 20m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 20mlifetimeFalse7340004680857
DELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 30mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-30SDELTACO Fiberkablage LC - LC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 30m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 30mlifetimeFalse7340004691358
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-51DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,1m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 1m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004638223
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-53DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 3m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004638247
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-615DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus,15m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimodus, 15m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004666653
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-702DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004688280
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/mediekonverterer/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177C<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692287
DELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-53SDELTACO fiberkabel, SC-SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singelmodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004606239
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-10MDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,10m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 10m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004613022
Fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 20mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-520Fiberkablage SC - SC, duplex, multimode 20m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkablasje, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 20mlifetimeFalse7340004612575
DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (LowFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-85DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low06.12.2018 14:40:1631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038197
DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (LoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-810DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Lo06.12.2018 14:41:3031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 10m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038180
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-53DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - LC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimodus, 3m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004638179
DELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-PPTDELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 2m11.04.2019 10:24:2931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.<BR>• Individually tested and quality assured.<BR>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048040831
DELTACO fiberkabel, MRTJ-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/mtrj-sc-62-5-125/FB-73DELTACO fiberkabel, MRTJ-SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus,3m11.11.2011 09:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, MRTJ – SC, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimodus, 3m<br/><br/>lifetimeFalse7340004612841
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-711DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m13.08.2018 06:38:0831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035493
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-710DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m13.08.2018 06:37:0731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035516
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-715DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m13.08.2018 06:39:0831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035523