OK

 

 

24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-1250-28X24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports27.09.2019 07:04:0531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28X, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069448164
24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370WaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porter/DGS-1250-28XMP24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370Wa27.09.2019 07:20:0431.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 370W PoE Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• 370W PoE budget (802.3af/at)<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443008
48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1250-52X48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports05.12.2019 13:08:2231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-52X Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 10G Uplink, 48x1000BASE-T ports, 4x 10G SFTP+ uplink ports, black</P> <P>Deploy the most cost‑effective 10G solution as core switches for SMBs and as access switches for Enterprises. Designed with a high port density, high‑bandwidth ports to remove bottlenecks, a high PoE power budget for larger deployments, redundancy capabilities to maintain uptime, easy‑to‑use multilingual web UI management, dedicated console port and full CLI control.</P> <P>• 48 1000BASE-T ports <BR>• 4 10G SFTP+ uplink ports<BR>• Layer 2 and Layer 3 Lite features<BR>• Industry standard full CLI1, web GUI, console port<BR>• PoE options, up to 370W PoE power budget<BR>• Dual software images & Dual configuration files<BR>• D-Link Limited Lifetime Warranty</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x210x44mm<BR>Weight: 3.01kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443015
48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370WattsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.no/produkter/nettverk-og-kommunikasjon/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porter/DGS-1250-52XMP48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370Watts05.12.2019 13:09:2831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-52XMP Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 10G Uplink, 370W PoE, 48x1000BASE-T ports, 4x 10G SFTP+ uplink ports, black</P> <P>Deploy the most cost‑effective 10G solution as core switches for SMBs and as access switches for Enterprises. Designed with a high port density, high‑bandwidth ports to remove bottlenecks, a high PoE power budget for larger deployments, redundancy capabilities to maintain uptime, easy‑to‑use multilingual web UI management, dedicated console port and full CLI control.</P> <P>• 48 1000BASE-T ports <BR>• 4 10G SFTP+ uplink ports<BR>• Layer 2 and Layer 3 Lite features<BR>• Industry standard full CLI1, web GUI, console port<BR>• PoE options, up to 370W PoE power budget<BR>• Dual software images & Dual configuration files<BR>• D-Link Limited Lifetime Warranty</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x210x44mm<BR>Weight: 3.01kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443022